Wednesday Division A

     





Wednesday Division B

     PPD-Beth Whitelavitch-18.61

     MPR-Beth Whitelavitch-1.87

     Wins-Beth Whitelavitch-4



Wednesday Division C

     PPD-Ruthie Graff-19.36

     MPR-Ruthie Graff-1.81

     Wins-Ruthie Graff-13



Wednesday Division D

     PPD-Trey Valvano-16.65

     MPR-Shannon Lentz-1.78

     Wins-Trey Valvano-7



Wednesday Division E

     PPD-Jen Benson-16.00

​     MPR-Jen Benson-1.65

​     Wins-Lauren Higgins-20



Tuesday UpValley

​     PPD-Jessica Voglino-15.94

​     MPR-Jessica Voglino-1.56

​     Wins-Courtney Ciesielski-30

TEAM AWARDS

Wednesday Division A

     PPD-Ryan Ogden-30.56

     MPR-Ryan Ogden-3.37

     Wins-Ryan Ogden-54

              Vince Burgio-54


Wednesday Division B

     PPD-Dave Ciabocchi-25.63

     MPR-Eric Ashman-2.63

     Wins-Mike Failing-31



Wednesday Division C

     PPD-Brian Evans-29.53

     MPR-Brian Evans-3.03

     Wins-Brian Evans-56



Wednesday Division D

     PPD-Chris Smith-21.23

     MPR-Chris Smith-2.23

     Wins-Chris Smith-39



Wednesday Division E

     PPD-Zeb Zator-18.27

     MPR-Jim Kenny-1.93

     Wins-Zeb Zator-34



Tuesday UpValley

​     PPD-Corey Dulski-19.77

     MPR-Rich Knict-2.31

​     Wins-Bobby Kimmel-58






Winter 2018 Awards

WOMENS AWARDS

INDIVIDUAL AWARDS

​​Wednesday Division A                         1st Place-Projectile Dysfunction-$300

     2nd Place-VFW Flats-$200

     3rd Place-Beers Before Bullseyes-$100

​     Playoff Winner-VFW Flats-$300


Wednesday Division B

        ​1st Place-Schooners Tilt-$300

      2nd Place-Bearded Bullshitters-$200

​      3rd Place-Stonehouse-$100

      Playoff Winner-Stonehouse-$300


 Wednesday Division C

     1st Place-Hate Darts-$300

     2nd Place-Ebony and Ivory-$200

     3rd Place-Fugga U Crazy-$100

     Playoff Winner-Slicks and Chicks-$300


Wednesday Division D

     1st Place-3 Guys and A Bitch-$300

     2nd Place-Nice Terd-$200

     3rd Place-OSY-$100

     Playoff Winner-Nice Terd-$300


Wednesday Division E

     1st Place-Moonshiners-$300

     2nd Place-4 Of A Kind-$200

     3rd Place-Zeroes Heroes-$100

     Playoff Winner-Just Cuz-$300


​​Tuesday UpValley

​     1st Place-Drunken Darters-$300

     2nd-Place-GFY-$200

     3rd Place-Oops I Darted-$100

     Playoff Winner-Drunken Darters-$300